Windrows at 15220 121 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8015572680
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2017

Plow trucks left windrows in front of driveways. If they are not competent operators they could of bladed across the street where there are no driveways which would not cause any issues.

Blocking: Residential Driveway

Height in cm? 33

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 15220 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31055.488208497736, 5942600.197815656

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6152437370009, -113.5306862970868

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 14, 2017 06:45am Closed with status: .
Mon Mar 13, 2017 06:48pm Status changed to .
Mon Mar 13, 2017 06:48pm Opened
Mon Mar 13, 2017 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone