Windrows at 15220 121 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8015573107
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2017

City crew plowed in 3 private driveways on 121st,152ave. Can not get cars into driveway due to windrows. No reason for this when windrows could be put on east side since they don't have any driveways on that side.

Blocking: Residential Driveway

Height in cm? 30

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 15220 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31064.096091672884, 5942609.291946948

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61532494218557, -113.5305553121828

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 14, 2017 06:45am Closed with status: .
Mon Mar 13, 2017 09:05pm Status changed to .
Mon Mar 13, 2017 09:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 13, 2017 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone