Winter Roads at 237 EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8015589212
Report
Submitted Mar 16, 2017

It is very hard to get to are cars from are homes when we have to get over the big winrow in the Front ! The path leading to the back alley yes all wet and gross this is a new Area and no one ever takes care of it properly !! Also the back alleys are slushy and gross it's hard for cars to go through ! We need Manning village taking care of properly ! Thank you

Where: Residential Roads

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 237 EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 39604.18340613794, 5942078.989444736

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60998426213252, -113.4015706801942

Timestamp Description
Thu May 18, 2017 02:45pm Closed
Thu Mar 16, 2017 05:26pm Status changed to .
Thu Mar 16, 2017 05:26pm Opened
Thu Mar 16, 2017 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone