Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 8211 98 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8015637443
Photo_20170326_011852
Submitted Mar 26, 2017

Drain is clogged in the back alley.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 8211 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36177.73353019042, 5933922.48170061

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536942, -113.454287

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 12, 2017 01:15pm Status changed to .
Mon Jun 12, 2017 01:15pm Closed
Mon Mar 27, 2017 11:49pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:15am Status changed to .
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:15am Opened
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:19am Submitted via Android Android