Dead trees at 4436 PROWSE ROAD SW

OPENED 9 months ago #8015673658
Report
Submitted Apr 02, 2017

City owned Elm tree run over, right on the corner of 141st SW @ Paisley Rd.

Where: Boulevard



address: 4436 PROWSE ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 28905.08771206319, 5920076.60216632

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41297662194327, -113.5652587559174

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2018 11:15am Reopened
Fri Oct 27, 2017 08:45am Status changed to .
Thu Oct 26, 2017 01:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 25, 2017 01:45pm Reopened
Fri Apr 28, 2017 02:01pm Closed
Mon Apr 03, 2017 10:05am Status changed to .
Mon Apr 03, 2017 10:05am Opened
Sun Apr 02, 2017 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone