Winter Roads at 237 EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8015681506
Report
Submitted Apr 04, 2017

This year when the graders cleaned the snow on the ground it destroyed our grass making it look not nice with all the rocks everywhere! I would like it fixed !

Where: Residential Roads

Driving Direction: Northbound

Driving Lane: Right



address: 237 EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 39596.394716586685, 5942082.141451583

coordinates lat,lng: 53.610013172294, -113.4016879618693

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 01:45pm Closed
Tue Apr 04, 2017 02:22pm Status changed to .
Tue Apr 04, 2017 02:22pm Opened
Tue Apr 04, 2017 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone