Park Walkway at 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 19 days ago #8015778205
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2017

Grass torn up by winter blading

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East side of lake. Don the hill from Gault Blvd



address: 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33275.82698451025, 5941175.831462045

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6023088777937, -113.497285712616

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 05, 2017 10:15am Closed
Sun Apr 23, 2017 02:00am Opened
Sat Apr 22, 2017 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone