(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10804 125 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Boulevard
address: 10804 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30626.01511424898, 5935640.374653938
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55273113590996, -113.5378589854702
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 28, 2017 03:38pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Apr 28, 2017 03:10pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 28, 2017 03:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |