Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 914 Wallbridge Place NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 914 WALLBRIDGE PLACE NW
coordinates x,y: 26100.75457388646, 5929342.777662993
coordinates lat,lng: 53.496387, -113.606667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 22, 2017 02:30pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 20, 2017 10:29am | Reopened |
Thu Jul 13, 2017 09:47am | Closed |
Mon May 08, 2017 04:52pm | Opened |
Sun May 07, 2017 04:29pm | Submitted via Android |