City Maintained Sidewalk at 4116 112 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8015881142
Photo_20170511_181814
Submitted May 11, 2017

Full length of sidewalk in front of our rental place is cracked. Not possible to shovel, and keep tripping on it.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East in front of my house



address: 4116 112 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31794.376304006666, 5927251.574292531

coordinates lat,lng: 53.477283, -113.52108

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 14, 2017 01:31pm Closed
Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:15am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:15am Reopened
Wed May 17, 2017 03:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 11, 2017 06:23pm Opened
Thu May 11, 2017 06:21pm Submitted via Android Android