City Maintained Sidewalk at 3639 75 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8015884767
Report
Submitted May 12, 2017

Sidewalk has lots of cracks and almost no good to ride skateboards rollerblades and so on need repairs have not been repaired for at least 10yrs or so from where the pic starts to millbourne RD need repairs ( in issues area I had to put something but cracks have been building up cause of ice issues during winter)

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Millbourne park from millbourne RD toward millbourne mall



address: 3639 75 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36635.180080342565, 5926466.929080784

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46991805830363, -113.4482576978518

Timestamp Description
Mon May 15, 2017 12:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri May 12, 2017 01:05pm Opened
Fri May 12, 2017 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone