City Maintained Sidewalk at 304 KLINE CRESCENT NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8015896740
Photo_20170515_084325
Submitted May 15, 2017

Trip hazard over 50mm

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NW corner



address: 304 KLINE CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 40158.328778990144, 5928153.944513298

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48482, -113.394985

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 07:45am Status changed to .
Thu May 25, 2017 07:45am Closed
Thu May 25, 2017 07:30am Status changed to .
Thu May 25, 2017 07:30am Reopened
Mon May 15, 2017 02:32pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon May 15, 2017 08:46am Opened
Mon May 15, 2017 08:45am Submitted via Android Android