City Maintained Sidewalk at 111 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8015896834
Photo_20170515_085606
Submitted May 15, 2017

Over 50mm trip hazard

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Corner



address: 111 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 39617.816618291494, 5927469.849911537

coordinates lat,lng: 53.478714, -113.403214

Timestamp Description
Mon May 15, 2017 02:32pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon May 15, 2017 08:59am Opened
Mon May 15, 2017 08:57am Submitted via Android Android