City Maintained Sidewalk at 11448 89 STREET NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 3 months ago #8015897269
Photo_20170515_095050
Submitted May 15, 2017

Trip hazard

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): At lane, between 90 and 89 Street



address: 11448 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34527.179624825796, 5937122.403942093

coordinates lat,lng: 53.565806, -113.47883

Timestamp Description
Wed May 17, 2017 03:01pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon May 15, 2017 09:53am Opened
Mon May 15, 2017 09:51am Submitted via Android Android