Pooling Water in Play Space at 13815 160 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8015966368
Report
Submitted May 25, 2017

Lake finch has returned. Please drain and please please please add more sand

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sand area



address: 13815 160 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29122.730301771935, 5943117.544666878

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62000333333334, -113.559845

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2017 12:01pm Closed
Fri May 26, 2017 11:00am Opened
Thu May 25, 2017 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone