Pooling Water in Play Space at 10722 73 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8015969497
Report
Submitted May 25, 2017

Pooling water - need signs to explain sand shouldn't be in spray park area

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Spray park



address: 10722 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32612.69916936383, 5930854.669796367

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50960913950915, -113.5083797512475

Timestamp Description
Mon May 29, 2017 08:00am Closed
Fri May 26, 2017 04:00pm Opened
Thu May 25, 2017 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone