Street Sweeping at 10540 65 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8015982721
Report
Submitted May 28, 2017

Sand and stone on sidewalks in area. It appears many of the sidewalks along 106 ave were not swept as part of the street sweeping.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 10536 65 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37691.840869177315, 5935238.071534144

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54865679150677, -113.431290654174

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 07:16pm Status changed to .
Fri Jun 09, 2017 12:01pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon May 29, 2017 10:06am Opened
Sun May 28, 2017 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone