Park Grass Maintenance at 58 Grand Meadow Crescent NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): The branches are from one end of grand Meadow Crescent the trail way behind the homes all the way down to grand Meadow Crescent Trail Way and 66 street it's a matter of three blocks of trees and debris that of come down
address: 58 GRAND MEADOW CRESCENT NW
coordinates x,y: 37668.579022009304, 5927170.96711237
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47617137716475, -113.4326106962873
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 09:45am | Closed |
Tue May 30, 2017 09:22pm | Opened |
Mon May 29, 2017 05:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |