Overgrown Trees at 12019A 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 20 days ago #8016010319
Report
Submitted May 31, 2017

Over grown bushes are now blocking the sidewalk

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12019A 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31114.61104233507, 5934548.543814062

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54289166666667, -113.530595

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 01, 2017 10:01am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Fri Jun 16, 2017 12:16am Status changed to Warning Issued
Fri Jun 02, 2017 07:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Jun 02, 2017 07:11am Opened
Wed May 31, 2017 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone