Trails at 730 ADAMS WAY SW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 6 months ago #8016011248
Report
Submitted Jun 01, 2017

Finish cutting the grass. Someone came 2 weeks ago and started cutting the grass around the pond but didn't finish

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance



address: 730 ADAMS WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 25890.819296520407, 5921956.422407526

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43002489200872, -113.6104386777378

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:16am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Thu Jun 15, 2017 12:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 15, 2017 12:16pm Reopened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 11:49am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Fri Jun 09, 2017 10:18am Reopened with status: .
Thu Jun 08, 2017 09:49am Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Fri Jun 02, 2017 09:56am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Jun 02, 2017 09:56am Opened
Thu Jun 01, 2017 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone