Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 15004 96 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016013755
Photo_20170601_120126
Submitted Jun 01, 2017

Drain blocked if we get rain the next 3 days it's gonna flood

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 15004 96 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27859.237077604044, 5933436.848023904

coordinates lat,lng: 53.533085, -113.579804

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:30am Closed
Fri Jun 02, 2017 02:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 01, 2017 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android