Streetlight Maintenance at 9705 118 Avenue NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 9705 118 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33627.00055957465, 5937622.531938394
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57035833333333, -113.4923633333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Jun 03, 2017 03:00am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Sat Jun 03, 2017 02:45am | Opened |
Fri Jun 02, 2017 08:48am | Submitted via iPhone |