Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10148 74 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8016020259
Photo_20170602_195553
Submitted Jun 02, 2017

Standing water just after our lane was graded 2 days ago

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10148 74 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36972.41712838781, 5934578.127684728

coordinates lat,lng: 53.542778, -113.442223

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 08:15am Status changed to .
Mon Jun 05, 2017 02:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jun 03, 2017 06:28pm Opened
Fri Jun 02, 2017 07:56pm Submitted via Android Android