Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10345 118 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016033438
Photo_20170605_125317
Submitted Jun 05, 2017

People are walking with sandals on. Is this acceptable?

What is the damage? Glass on the sidewalk

What is the bus stop number? 1958



address: 10345 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31501.70385260107, 5934900.373030666

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54603, -113.52472

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 08, 2017 12:08am Closed
Tue Jun 06, 2017 09:40am Opened
Mon Jun 05, 2017 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android