Other- Vandalism/Damage at 11103 127 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016036706
Photo_20170605_173632
Submitted Jun 05, 2017

Cap off planter unit

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner 111 ave and 127 st



address: 11103 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30403.797772573747, 5936330.473698055

coordinates lat,lng: 53.558945, -113.541145

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:15am Closed
Tue Jun 06, 2017 03:01pm Opened
Mon Jun 05, 2017 05:39pm Submitted via Android Android