Sidewalk Concern at 418 WINDERMERE ROAD NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 months ago #8016043348
Photo_20170606_125510
Submitted Jun 06, 2017

The side walk across from the schools on Windermere Road is a disaster from the construction. It has been like this for 2 years!

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 418 WINDERMERE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25639.71089976283, 5923502.388672371

coordinates lat,lng: 53.443929, -113.614091

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:00am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Jun 07, 2017 02:36pm Opened
Tue Jun 06, 2017 12:56pm Submitted via Android Android