Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1660 103 A Street SW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 1660 103A STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 32999.573512908544, 5920856.847889381
coordinates lat,lng: 53.41974768710754, -113.5035971918627
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 21, 2017 09:29am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 12:34am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jun 07, 2017 03:43pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 06, 2017 02:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |