Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7531 151 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 7531 151 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27751.531306168294, 5930731.655453469
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50878263911595, -113.5816679954513
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 05, 2017 01:55pm | Closed |
Thu Jun 08, 2017 03:28pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 07, 2017 04:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |