Pooling Water in Play Space at 10909 106 STREET NW

OPEN 2 months ago #8016052199
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2017

Possibility of mud jacking the concrete to get the water to flow to the drain and not soak in the grass and sitting areas.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Spray park



address: 10909 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32890.64476381915, 5935935.421856616

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55524538570936, -113.5036564699961

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 08, 2017 04:09pm Opened
Wed Jun 07, 2017 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone