Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 8108 109 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016057469
Report
Submitted Jun 08, 2017

Tipped over garbage can at bus stop 2690

What is the damage? Tipped over garbage can

What is the bus stop number? 2690



address: 8108 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32347.361746110426, 5931749.171598909

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51766318087793, -113.5122871399983

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 12:42am Closed
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:18pm Opened
Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone