Sidewalk Repairs at 1350 119B STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8016057471
Report
Submitted Jun 08, 2017

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 1350 119B STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30283.305481148996, 5923841.127850765

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44672663142294, -113.5441688821777

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:21pm Opened
Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone