Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10245 82 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10245 82 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33512.17747550467, 5931800.892746597
coordinates lat,lng: 53.518055, -113.49472
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 10:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 04:22pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 04:22pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 09:19am | Submitted via Android |