Park Maintenance at 3795 17 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016059992
Photo_20170609_121433
Submitted Jun 09, 2017

Multi shopping carts on paths

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Meadows Wild Rose



address: 3795 17 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41868.24375727861, 5927235.034722039

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47643, -113.369348

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 03:02pm Closed
Fri Jun 09, 2017 06:44pm Opened
Fri Jun 09, 2017 12:16pm Submitted via Android Android