Streetlight Maintenance at 9611 143 A Street NW
Issue: S201-single
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Rear
address: 9611 143A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28617.999050433962, 5933564.237023207
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53418891558712, -113.5683484369482
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Jun 10, 2017 12:45am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 12:33am | Opened |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 10:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |