Streetlight Maintenance at 1325 CARTER CREST ROAD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016063490
Photo_20170610_085519
Submitted Jun 10, 2017

Streetlight parts have fallen off and sit on the electrical box on boulevard

Issue: Broken Glass

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 1325 CARTER CREST ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 27724.999269793636, 5925803.407060412

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4645, -113.582503

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 10, 2017 04:01pm Closed
Sat Jun 10, 2017 03:53pm Opened
Sat Jun 10, 2017 08:58am Submitted via Android Android