Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11451 162 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016065042
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2017

Shuttered glass of a bus shelter

What is the damage? Glass shuttered

What is the bus stop number? 6340



address: 11451 162 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31555.80870027914, 5943477.835734939

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62309985309613, -113.5230368007916

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 12:43am Closed
Sat Jun 10, 2017 10:47pm Opened
Sat Jun 10, 2017 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone