Sports Field Maintenance at 1101 GRANTHAM DRIVE NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8016066809
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2017

These soccer fields are horribly covered in weeds. How can you kick a ball in long weeds?

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Everywhere

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Glastonbury Park



address: 1101 GRANTHAM DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 21854.915491017317, 5930440.476336451

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50644413778494, -113.6705731916263

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 14, 2017 11:50am Closed with status: .
Mon Jun 12, 2017 12:07am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Sun Jun 11, 2017 01:39pm Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2017 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone