Other- Vandalism/Damage at 16108 90 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016067455
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2017

Electrical box is not properly secured.

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Intersection NW corner next to street light.



address: 16108 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34362.977799504035, 5943437.170850221

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62255787947552, -113.4806130175604

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 30, 2017 03:31pm Closed
Sun Jun 11, 2017 03:50pm Opened
Sat Jun 10, 2017 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone