Street Sweeping at 5304 25 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 4 months ago #8016068537
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2017

Very sandy and dirty throughout this entire parking lot. So dirty to walk your dog.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 5304 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38300.98417172951, 5925136.507808819

coordinates lat,lng: 53.457845, -113.4233333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 08:16am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sun Jun 11, 2017 08:09pm Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2017 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone