Sports Field Maintenance at 139 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 13 days ago #8016068681
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2017

Sports fields at Kiniski are in embarrassing shape. The t-ball kids are playing in 8 inch weeds.

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Baseball Fields

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Kiniski Gardens Park



address: 139 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 39422.07932212181, 5927568.116900446

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47961166666666, -113.40615

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:00am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Sun Jun 11, 2017 08:44pm Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2017 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone