Streetlight Maintenance at 330 66 STREET SW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 6 months ago #8016073132
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

Streetlight burnt out

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 330 66 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 37044.762839974355, 5921959.609194095

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42938833333334, -113.44262

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 12, 2017 02:05pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon Jun 12, 2017 01:50pm Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 12:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone