Other- Vandalism/Damage at 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016078981
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

Safety fence damaged in promenade deck

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North end of Genevieve park



address: 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21880.42154167443, 5929879.738017523

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50140438420092, -113.6702278443739

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:15am Closed
Tue Jun 13, 2017 11:52am Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone