Streetlight Maintenance at 8405 175 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016079448
Photo_20170612_150527
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

Pathway light broken - pole laying on ground. Has been like this for weeks located behind northeast corner of the school, along pathway that connect to Arrowhead Trail.

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Rear

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 8405 175 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25055.715240357375, 5931648.113759934

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517153, -113.622231

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 12:49pm Closed
Tue Jun 13, 2017 12:42pm Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android