Trails at 1751 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED No Contact Information - 12 days ago #8016081129
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

The city only mows half of the grass now. :( it's so overgrown that I took my mower out and did the rest of it this evening. Not impressed.

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance



address: 1751 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21694.177472352818, 5930093.545750777

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50333333333333, -113.67302

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:16am Closed with status: No Contact Information
Tue Jun 13, 2017 03:33pm Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 09:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone