Litter Public Property at 10020 90 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 months ago #8016081426
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

It's on the stairs going down from Sask Dr to 90 Ave.

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? North side of Sask Drive. Between 101 and 100 Streets. A stair going down to 90 Ave NW

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Inside Park: Lavigne Natural Area

River Valley? No



address: 10020 90 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33820.51515405253, 5932624.181528171

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52543299557038, -113.4899823927446

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 10:31am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Jun 13, 2017 03:59pm Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone