Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11451 162 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016081950
Photo_20170613_063914
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

Glass broken

What is the damage? Glass broken last Thursday and still not cleaned up

What is the bus stop number? 6340



address: 11451 162 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31559.21630388954, 5943480.768482928

coordinates lat,lng: 53.623126, -113.522985

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 05:23pm Closed
Tue Jun 13, 2017 05:01pm Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 06:39am Submitted via Android Android