Streetlight Maintenance at 3715 28 STREET NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 2 months ago #8016082891
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

Light post tilt and can fall anytime

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 0

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 3715 28 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41005.64998389947, 5926741.464327736

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47206288252718, -113.3824046158819

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:54pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:30pm Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone