Street Sweeping at 1603 JAMES MOWATT TRAIL SW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 6 months ago #8016083513
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

Unswept boulevard grass

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 1603 JAMES MOWATT TRAIL SW

coordinates x,y: 31781.554617250113, 5920249.32218966

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41436333333333, -113.52198

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 07:00am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:46am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Jun 15, 2017 10:02am Status changed to .
Thu Jun 15, 2017 10:02am Reopened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 02:50pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 13, 2017 11:57pm Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone