Streetlight Maintenance at 12020 106 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016083554
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

Casing on light in Lorne Larsen Park is damaged. Needs to be reattached.

Issue: Broken Glass

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 12020 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32877.59069064138, 5938107.481856619

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57476333333334, -113.503625

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 14, 2017 12:30am Closed
Wed Jun 14, 2017 12:28am Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone