Sidewalk Repairs at 4403 23 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8016083955
Photo_20170613_111912
Submitted Jun 13, 2017

Sidewalk blowout above 50 mm

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 4403 23 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41317.12133934469, 5927827.37771606

coordinates lat,lng: 53.481796, -113.377571

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:16am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 14, 2017 01:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:52am Opened
Tue Jun 13, 2017 11:19am Submitted via Android Android